Menú

Delegaciones de APIA

Dirección General

Teléfonos: 958 883 543 y 617 353 745 / email: info@aso-apia.org

Apartado de Correos 21207 41012 - SEVILLA

Presidencia

Puerto Pintado, Javier María
I.E.S. Virgen del Castillo - Lebrija

Vicepresidencia

Villar Santa María, María Mercedes
I.E.S. Francisco Javier de Burgos - Motril

Secretaría

Bravo Pulido, Juan Antonio
I.E.S. Torre Atalaya - Málaga

Tesorería

Blanco Castro, Inmaculada C.
I.E.S. Galileo Galilei - Dos Hermanas

Coordinador Informática

Lorite Rascón, Enrique Manuel
I.E.S. Sierra Mágina - Mancha Real

Coordinador Comunicaciones

Puerto Pintado, Javier María
I.E.S. Virgen del Castillo - Lebrija

Coordinador Jurídico

Derrac López, Javier
I.E.S. Aricel - Albolote

Coordinador de Acción Sindical

Luque Sánchez, Luis Manuel
I.E.S. Bezmiliana - Rincón de la Victoria

Almería

Teléfonos: 617 353 605 y 950 101 556 / email: almeria@aso-apia.org

Delegación

Domingo Blanco, Juan Ignacio
I.E.S. Alborán - Almería

Tesorería

López Hita, Luisa
I.E.S. Villa de Vícar - La Gangosa

Cádiz

Teléfonos: 617 353 618 y 956 101 097 / email: cadiz@aso-apia.org

Delegación

Jiménez González, María Del Mar
I.E.S. Ciudad de Hércules - Chiclana de la Frontera

Secretaría

Cabrera Cordero, Jorge
I.E.S. Wenceslao Benítez - San Fernando

Vocales

Marchena López, Diego
I.E.S. Pablo Ruiz Picasso - Chiclana de la Frontera

Delegados de Zona

Pérez Morán, Agustín
I.E.S. Padre Luis Coloma - Jerez de la Frontera

Córdoba

Teléfonos: 617 353 936 y 957 106 005 / email: cordoba@aso-apia.org

Delegación

Cerrato Mateos, Felisa
I.E.S. Profesor Tierno Galván - La Rambla

Secretaría

De Torres Díaz, Bartolomé
I.E.S. Ángel de Saavedra - Córdoba

Tesorería

Ordóñez Moreno, Patrocinio
I.E.S. Grupo Cántico - Córdoba

Granada

Teléfonos: 617 353 717 y 958 109 388 / email: granada@aso-apia.org

Delegación

Villar Santa María, María Mercedes
I.E.S. Francisco Javier de Burgos - Motril

Secretaría

Martínez Ros, Dionisio
I.E.S. Alonso Cano - Dúrcal

Tesorería

Soriano Valcárcel, Constantino
I.E.S. Mediterráneo - Salobreña

Delegados de Zona

Gallego Cañabate, Laura
I.E.S. Pedro Jiménez Montoya - Baza

Delegados de Centro

Abad de Val, Julia
I.E.S. Al-Andalus - Almuñécar

Capdevila Gómez, Francisco
I.E.S. Francisco Giner de los Ríos - Motril

Cerón Llorente, Esther María
I.E.S. Ángel Ganivet - Granada

Derrac López, Javier
I.E.S. Aricel - Albolote

Huelva

Teléfonos: 617 353 738 y 959 100 278 / email: huelva@aso-apia.org

Delegación

Sánchez y Sánchez, José Virgilio
I.E.S. San Blas - Aracena

Secretaría

Expósito Osuna, Rafael
I.E.S. San Blas - Aracena

Tesorería

De La Hoz Montoya, Joaquín
I.E.S. Néstor Almendros - Tomares

Jaén

Teléfonos 617 353 757 y 953 101 460 / email: jaen@aso-apia.org

Delegación

Gallego Millán, Francisco Antonio
I.E.S. Ntra. Sra. de Alharilla - Porcuna

Secretaría

Rodríguez Rodríguez, Pablo
I.E.S. Ntra. Sra. de Alharilla - Porcuna

Tesorería

Calzado Higueras, Mª José
I.P.E.P. Jaén - Jaén

Vocales

Lorite Rascón, Enrique Manuel
I.E.S. Sierra Mágina - Mancha Real

Maillo Cabrera, María Del Pilar
I.E.S. Sierra de Segura - Beas de Segura

Delegados de Centro

Ardoy Vilches, Mª Teresa
I.E.S. Doña Nieves López Pastor - Villanueva del Arzobispo

Cáceres Anillo, Miguel Ángel
I.E.S. Virgen de la Cabeza - Marmolejo

Fernández Chacón, Fernando
I.E.S. Cástulo - Linares

Gallego Millán, Francisco Antonio
I.E.S. Ntra. Sra. de Alharilla - Porcuna

García García, Ignacio José
I.E.S. Fuente de la Peña - Jaén

García García, Luis José
I.E.S. La Pandera - Los Villares

Guillén Linero, Esther Yolanda
I.E.S. Los Cerros - Úbeda

Luna Cabañero, Laureano
I.E.S. Doctor Francisco Marín - Siles

Olmedo de Marco, Almudena
I.E.S. Martín Halaja - La Carolina

Ortega Castellano, María Pilar
S.I.P.E.P. Fanny Rubio - Linares

Páez Silva, Sara
I.E.S. Reyes de España - Linares

Rodríguez Rodríguez, Pablo
I.E.S. Ntra. Sra. de Alharilla - Porcuna

Romero Cambra, Pedro Javier
I.E.S. Castillo de la Yedra - Cazorla

Romero Carballo, José
I.E.S. María Bellido - Bailén

Málaga

Teléfonos: 617 353 602 y 952 002 482 / email: malaga@aso-apia.org

Delegación

Luque Sánchez, Luis Manuel
I.E.S. Bezmiliana - Rincón de la Victoria

Secretaría

Molina Delgado, Elena
I.E.S. Campanillas - Campanillas

Tesorería

Gómez Jorge, Benjamín
I.E.S. Martín Rivero - Ronda

Vocales

González Romero, Enrique Antonio
I.E.S. Sierra Bermeja - Málaga

Montenegro Alaminos, Álvaro
I.E.S. Las Flores - Álora

Delegados de Zona

Bravo Pulido, Juan Antonio
I.E.S. Torre Atalaya - Málaga

Muñoz Meilan, María Jesús
I.E.S. Bezmiliana - Rincón de la Victoria

Otermin Manzanares, María Del Pilar
I.E.S. Sierra de Mijas - Mijas

Roldán Portillo, Juan Manuel
I.E.S. Campanillas - Campanillas

Torrón Bellido, Jorge Antonio
C.E.M. José Hidalgo - Torre del Mar

Delegados de Centro

Alonso Sánchez, Rosa Francisco
I.E.S. Mayorazgo - Málaga

Aragón Rodríguez, Natividad
I.E.S. Cerro del Viento - Arroyo de la Miel-Benalmádena Costa

Arco Adamuz, Antonio Óscar
I.E.S. Las Viñas - Manilva

Ariza Broncano, Mercedes
I.E.S. Jorge Guillén - Torrox

Bandera Pardo, Mª Valvanera
I.E.S. El Chaparil - Nerja

Bermúdez Fernández, Juan María
I.E.S. Manuel Alcántara - Málaga

Bravo De Mansilla García, Isabel
I.E.S. Fuente Lucena - Alhaurín el Grande

Cabezas Arenas, Rafael
I.E.S. Sierra Blanca - Marbella

Cabezas Sánchez, Esther
I.E.S. Monterroso - Estepona

Carrasco Cárdenas, José Francisco
I.E.S. Trayamar - Algarrobo

Castro Carrasco, Joaquín
I.E.S. Nuestra Señora de la Victoria - Málaga

Castro Sánchez, José Enrique
I.E.S. Politécnico Jesús Marín - Málaga

Centeno González, Mª Carmen
I.E.S. Ben Al Jatib - La Cala del Moral

Coca Ávila, Francisco Javier
I.E.S. Pintor José María Fernández - Antequera

Cortés Sánchez, Alberto
I.E.S. Playamar - Torremolinos

Del Río Yáñez, Alberto
I.E.S. Guadalpín - Marbella

Delgado González, Mar
I.E.S. Gerald Brenan - Alhaurín de la Torre

Félix García, Christine
I.E.S. Juan de la Cierva - Vélez-Málaga

Fernández Bravo, Mª Soledad
C.P.M. Gonzalo Martín Tenllado - Málaga

Fernández-castañeda Belda, Luis
I.E.S. Vega de Mar - San Pedro de Alcántara

García Belmonte, Isabel
I.E.S. Sierra Bermeja - Málaga

García De Cándido, María Teresa
C.P.M. Costa del Sol - Fuengirola

García-Tenorio Del Cerro, Cristina Asunción
I.E.S. Dr. Rodríguez Delgado - Ronda

Gutiérrez Alonso, José Luis
I.E.S. Salvador Rueda - Málaga

Gutiérrez Serrano, Eva Mª
I.E.S. Pedro Espinosa - Antequera

Herrera Pérez, Fco. Javier
I.E.S. Pérez de Guzmán - Ronda

Johnson Thomas, Jennifer
I.E.S. Almenara - Vélez-Málaga

Lanzat Del Pino, José María
I.E.S. Mediterráneo - Estepona

Linde Navas, Mercedes
I.E.S. Huelin - Málaga

López Montoya, MªCarmen
I.E.S. Sierra Almijara - Nerja

López Pulido, Margarita
I.E.S. Los Montes - Colmenar

Martín Muñoz, Juan Marcos
I.E.S. Valle del Genal - Algatocín

Mejías Roque, Antonio Jesús
I.E.S. Jardines de Puerta Oscura - Málaga

Menéndez Magdalena, Alberto Javier
I.E.S. Playamar - Torremolinos

Montañez Robles, Miguel Ángel
I.E.S. Valle del Azahar - Cártama

Muela Castro, Mª Purificación
I.E.S. Puerta de la Axarquía - La Cala del Moral

Muñoz Tinaquero, Consuelo
I.E.S. Emilio Prados - Málaga

Navarro Ferrer, Consuelo
C.P.M. Manuel Carra - Málaga

Pabón Fernández, Pedro María
I.E.S. Miraya del Mar - Torre del Mar

Peña Ferrón, Virtudes
I.E.S. Las Salinas - Fuengirola

Prieto Sánchez, Mª Del Carmen
I.E.S. Vicente Espinel - Málaga

Reina Ruiz, Mª Matilde
I.E.S. Jardín de Málaga - Málaga

Repiso Álvarez, Carlos Javier
I.E.S. Mare Nostrum - Málaga

Rey Merino, Guillermo
I.E.S. Christine Picasso - Málaga

Rivera Martín, Juan Carlos
I.E.S. Martín Rivero - Ronda

Roca Barea, Mª Elvira
I.E.S. Huerta Alta - Alhaurín de la Torre

Rojo Lozano, Javier
I.E.S. Pablo Picasso - Málaga

Ruiz Morales, Sandra
I.E.S. Arroyo de la Miel - Arroyo de la Miel-Benalmádena Costa

Ruiz Perea, Rafael Alonso
I.E.S. Torre del Prado - Campanillas

Sabater Espolet, Josefina
I.E.S. Río Verde - Marbella

Sánchez Boyero, Mª Iluminada
I.E.S. Puerta del Mar - Estepona

Sánchez Rodríguez, Elena
I.E.S. El Palo - Málaga

Soler Díaz, Ramón
I.E.S. Jardines de Puerta Oscura - Málaga

Villar Martín, Mª Belén
I.E.S. La Rosaleda - Málaga

Sevilla

Teléfonos: 617 353 770 y 955 121 159 / email: sevilla@aso-apia.org

Delegación

Díaz Tamargo, Abel
I.E.S. Caura - Coria del Río

Secretaría

Alcántara Valle, José María
I.E.S. Torre de los Herberos - Dos Hermanas

Tesorería

López Pérez, Conrado
I.E.S. Virgen de Valme - Dos Hermanas

Vocales

Naval Boquete, David Manuel
I.E.S. San Isidoro - Sevilla

Soto Cañavate, Mónica
I.E.S. Virgen del Castillo - Lebrija

Delegados de Zona

Alcántara Valle, José María
I.E.S. Torre de los Herberos - Dos Hermanas

Bascón Bedmar, Pilar
I.E.S. Atalaya - Casariche

Molina Fernández, María Jesús
I.E.S. Ramón del Valle Inclán - Sevilla

Soto Cañavate, Mónica
I.E.S. Virgen del Castillo - Lebrija

Delegados de Centro

Alba Garrido, Rodrigo
I.E.S. San Isidoro - Sevilla

Domínguez López, Yolanda
I.E.S. Ruiz Gijón - Utrera